ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10187099
*
nr 1018 7099
Evald Kallstenius
(1898-1957), Sverige
Evald Kallstenius (1898-1957), "Kyrktorn i Positano", monogramsignerad + intyg a tergo, 14, 5 x 20,
WATERCOLOUR, Evald Kallstenius (1898-1957), "Kyrktorn i Positano", monogramsignerad + intyg a tergo, 14, 5 x 20
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday February 15 2016
at 20:43:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/2 16:15:24
1
Vinnande bud
15/2 11:42:53
2
250 kr
15/2 11:42:53
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evald Kallstenius
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.
Read more about Evald Kallstenius
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evald kallstenius intyg a tergo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
*
Evald Kallstenius
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Evald Kallstenius
nr 1018 7099
Evald Kallstenius
(1898-1957), Sverige
Evald Kallstenius (1898-1957), "Kyrktorn i Positano", monogramsignerad + intyg a tergo, 14, 5 x 20,
WATERCOLOUR, Evald Kallstenius (1898-1957), "Kyrktorn i Positano", monogramsignerad + intyg a tergo, 14, 5 x 20
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 15 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/2 16:15:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
15/2 11:42:53 | 2 | 250 kr |
15/2 11:42:53 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evald Kallstenius
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.Read more about Evald Kallstenius
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evald kallstenius intyg a tergo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57